Members

Search members

# First Name Last Name Gender Residence Roles
1. Amelia De Los Rios F United States Freediver
2. Anastasia Devana Tajik F United States Freediver
3. Armenak Toumanian M United States Freediver
4. Audrey Yang F United States Freediver, Judge
5. Avi Kleyman M United States Freediver, Instructor
6. Benjamin Gorski M United States Freediver
7. Bernard Mccabe M Bahrain Freediver
8. Bobby Kim M United States Freediver, Judge
9. Brady Bradshaw M United States Organizer, Freediver
10. Brett Bergeron M United States Freediver
11. Caleb Chan M Hong Kong, China Freediver
12. Charles Link M United States Freediver
13. Chris Weidner M United States Freediver
14. Christopher Paul M United States Freediver
15. Claire Beatrix Paris F United States Freediver
16. Clayton Talley M United States Organizer, Freediver, Judge
17. Colleen Yaw F United States Judge, Freediver, Organizer
18. Craig Gentry M United States Judge, Freediver
19. Dainy Lee F United States Freediver
20. Daniel Adler M United States Freediver
21. Daniel Koval M United States Freediver
22. Darren White M United States Freediver
23. David Macquart-Moulin M United States Freediver
24. Dilene Espinal F United States Freediver
25. Doug Stewart M United States Freediver
26. Eliette Rutledge F United States Freediver
27. Eliott Chapuis M Chinese Taipei, Taiwan Freediver
28. Emily Krakoff F United States Instructor, Freediver
29. Emily Padjen F United States Freediver, Instructor
30. Enchante Gallardo F United States Freediver
31. Enrique ``Rick`` Ortiz M United States Freediver
32. Erik Cintra M United States Freediver
33. Erik Donathan M United States Freediver
34. Evan Walther M United States Organizer, Judge, Freediver
35. Farron Taijeron M Guam Freediver
36. Forrest Koenig M United States Freediver, Judge
37. Francesca Koe F United States Organizer, Judge, Aida National, Freediver
38. Fuad Sulayman M United States Freediver
39. Grace Cheng F United States Freediver
40. Grant Graves M United States Judge, Organizer, IT Judge
41. Greta Murphy F United States Freediver
42. Gridliani Guzman F United States Freediver
43. Haley Macinerney F United States Freediver
44. Ian Vicnansky M United States Instructor, Freediver
45. James Darnell-Vaughan M United States Freediver
46. James Christian Wagner M United States Freediver, Instructor
47. Jeb Gilman M United States Freediver
48. Jenni Lee F Republic of Korea Freediver
49. Jerry Van Galder M United States Freediver
50. Jesse Dubois Jazzar M Ecuador Freediver
51. Jesse Liu M United States Freediver
52. Jessica Deady F United States Freediver
53. Jevaughn Ballington M Trinidad and Tobago Freediver
54. Joan Cameron F United States Freediver
55. John Prins M United States Judge, Freediver, Instructor, Organizer
56. Joseph Magee M United States Freediver
57. Julia Marshall F United States Freediver, Organizer
58. Julie Pan F United States Judge, Freediver
59. Kaleigh Mcbride F United States Freediver
60. Katie Mccarthy F United States Freediver
61. Kristin Kuba F United States Freediver
62. Kristina Zvaritch F Chinese Taipei, Taiwan Judge, Freediver, Instructor
63. Kurt Chambers M United States Freediver
64. Laura Melroy F United States Freediver, Judge
65. Lauren Matevish F United States Freediver
66. Laurence Paik M United States Freediver
67. Leslie Lamcke M United States Freediver
68. Marc Laszlo M United States Freediver
69. Mark Logue M United States Freediver
70. Martyna Goralska F United States Freediver, Instructor
71. Matt Brown M United States Instructor, Freediver
72. Matthew Townsend M Canada Judge, Instructor, Organizer, Freediver
73. Metzli Caraballo F Puerto Rico Freediver
74. Michael Horgan M United States Freediver
75. Monica Schmiede F United States Organizer, Judge, Freediver
76. Natalia Montesinos F Puerto Rico Freediver
77. Natalia Padró F United States Freediver
78. Natalie Bruce F United States Freediver
79. Nathaniel Leazer M United States Freediver
80. Natsuko Saito F United States Freediver
81. Nicole Perez F Puerto Rico Freediver
82. Patrick Names M United States Freediver
83. Paul Chiang M United States Freediver
84. Ricardo Paris M United States Freediver, Aida National, Judge, Organizer
85. Rich Stachowski M United States Instructor, Judge, Freediver
86. Robert Burgess M United States Freediver
87. Robert Mackichan M United States Judge, Freediver
88. Rolando Salgado M United States Freediver
89. Rosa Choi F United States Freediver
90. Ruben Pacheco M United States Freediver
91. Russ Mcbride M United States Freediver, Instructor
92. Sara Burnett F United States Freediver
93. Sara Filmalter F United States Freediver
94. Sara Jafarzadeh Ahmadsaraei F United States Freediver
95. Scot Prince M United States Freediver
96. Shaun Parrott M United States Freediver, Judge, Organizer
97. Tara Vasquez F Australia Freediver
98. Tia Tyler F United States Freediver, Judge, Organizer
99. Tree Meinch M United States Freediver
100. Veronica Betancourt F United States Freediver
101. Virgil Price M United States Freediver
102. Walid Boudhiaf M Colombia Instructor, Organizer, Freediver
103. Wayne Tu M Chinese Taipei, Taiwan Judge, Freediver, Organizer, Instructor
104. Weston Moses M Dominica Freediver
105. Ze Chen M United States Freediver

Proudly developed by

WEBFLAVORS