Members

Search members

# First Name Last Name Gender Residence Roles
1. Adam Bryant M Australia Freediver
2. Alan Maddick M Australia Organizer, Freediver, Judge
3. Alan Pyatt M New Zealand Freediver, Organizer
4. Alejandro Guedez M Australia Freediver
5. Alexandra Loutcheva F Australia Freediver
6. Amanda Balding F Australia Freediver
7. Amanda Koh F Australia Freediver
8. Amanda Tran F Australia Judge, Freediver, Organizer
9. Amber Bourke F Australia Freediver, Judge
10. Amy Lovisa F New Zealand Freediver
11. Andre Yu Li M Germany Freediver
12. Angus Mcleay M Australia Freediver
13. Antony Judge M Australia Freediver
14. Artem Zakharov M Australia Freediver
15. Ashleigh Mercer F Australia Freediver, Instructor
16. Ashley Smith M Australia Freediver
17. Ben Fleming M Australia Freediver, Organizer
18. Ben Noble M Australia Judge, Freediver, Instructor
19. Benjamin Eckert M Australia Freediver
20. Bill Cotis M Australia Freediver
21. Brennan Hatton M Australia Freediver
22. Brenton Loh M Australia Instructor, Freediver
23. Caren Ferries F Australia Freediver
24. Charles Prosper M Australia Freediver, Organizer
25. Chloe Pinheiro F Australia Freediver
26. Christian Lundgaard M Australia Freediver
27. Christopher Mckay M Mexico Freediver, Judge, Instructor
28. Clair-Ann Waters F Australia Freediver, Judge
29. Craig De Vos M Australia Freediver, Judge, Organizer
30. Damien Wilmotte M Australia Freediver
31. Darren Small M Australia Freediver
32. David Mulheron M Australia Freediver, Judge, Instructor
33. David Murray M Australia Freediver
34. David Rogger Amies M Australia Organizer, Judge, Freediver
35. Dayna Fisher F Australia Freediver
36. Donovan De Wet M Australia Freediver
37. Edmundo Garol M Australia Instructor, Freediver
38. Ekaterina Borysyuk F Australia Freediver
39. Eleanor Smith F Australia Freediver
40. Elizabeth Bohlock F Australia Freediver
41. Elizaveta Ulanova F Australia Freediver
42. Emily Powley F Australia Freediver
43. Emily Shaw F Australia Freediver, Instructor
44. Florencia Calvo F Australia Freediver
45. Flynn Cowan M Australia Freediver
46. Frederic Maire M Australia Organizer, Freediver
47. Gavin Phillips M Australia Freediver, Organizer
48. Giles Macleay M United Kingdom Freediver
49. Gregory Tenikoff M Australia Freediver
50. Han Fey Yap M Australia Freediver
51. Hannah Fourie F Australia Freediver
52. Hao Wu M Australia Freediver
53. Hellen Gonzalez F Australia Freediver, Judge
54. Iain Youngson M Australia Freediver
55. Ingrid Antolinez F Australia Freediver
56. Isabella Reboul F Australia Freediver
57. Jack Hatfield M Australia Organizer, Judge, Freediver
58. Jack Webb M Australia Freediver
59. Jacqueline Lee F Australia Freediver
60. Jade Macdonald-Razvi F Australia Freediver
61. Jamie Jia-Wei Wu F Australia Freediver, Judge
62. Jarrod Briffa M Australia Organizer, Instructor, Freediver
63. Jason Vains M Australia Freediver, Judge
64. Jenna Black F Australia Freediver
65. Jessica Vandine Oakley F Australia Freediver, Organizer
66. Jody Fisher F Australia Freediver, Aida National, Organizer
67. Jon Povey M Australia Freediver
68. Jordan Duncan F Australia Organizer, Freediver
69. Joseph West M Australia Freediver
70. Justine Diacomihalis F Australia Freediver, Judge
71. Keiren Limpus M Australia Freediver
72. Kelly Carthy F Australia Freediver
73. Kevin Wong M Australia Organizer, Judge, Freediver
74. Lauren Cameo F Australia Freediver, Judge
75. Liberty Lawson F Australia Freediver
76. Lisa Mackay F Australia Freediver
77. Mags Scholes F Australia Freediver, Judge
78. Maria Mirtova F Australia Freediver
79. Mathew Grech M Australia Instructor, Organizer, Freediver, Judge
80. Matt Louden M Australia Organizer, Freediver, Instructor
81. Matthew Brown M Australia Freediver
82. Matthew Davies M Australia Freediver
83. Maurizio Rossi M Australia Freediver
84. Maxine Mclaughlin F Australia Freediver
85. Michael Cheesman M Australia Freediver
86. Michaela Werner F Australia Freediver, Judge
87. Michelle Coates F Australia Freediver
88. Mitch Ayres M Australia Freediver
89. Mounir Terfas M Australia Freediver
90. Natasha Darke F Australia Freediver
91. Nikola Smiljanic M Australia Freediver
92. Olga Poberezovska F Australia Freediver, Judge
93. Owen Hale M New Zealand Organizer, Freediver, Judge
94. Paul Bloxham M Australia Freediver
95. Paul Jansink M Australia Freediver
96. Pavel Karkarin M Australia Freediver
97. Philip Budge M Australia Freediver
98. Robert Smith M Australia Freediver
99. Rosey Hart F Australia Freediver
100. Rosey Hart F Australia Freediver
101. Sam Barnes M New Zealand Freediver, Judge
102. Sam Hourigan M Australia Freediver
103. Sarah Jacobson F Australia Freediver
104. Seumas Christie-Johnston M Australia Freediver
105. Shaun Thomlinson M Australia Freediver
106. Sheng Qi M Australia Freediver
107. Thomas Nixon M Australia Freediver
108. Troy Oconnor M Australia Freediver
109. Viktor Korsun M Australia Freediver
110. Walter Steyn M Australia Freediver
111. Wilhelm Acker M Australia Freediver
112. William Scott M Australia Freediver
113. William Zen Savona M Australia Freediver

Proudly developed by

WEBFLAVORS