Members

Search members

# First Name Last Name Gender Residence Roles
1. Aleksandr Bykov M Russian Federation Organizer, Freediver
2. Aleksandr Tataraidze M Georgia Freediver
3. Alexander Kusakin M Russian Federation Freediver
4. Alexander Michael M Cyprus Freediver
5. Ali Akhgari M Iran Freediver
6. Aliakbar Akhgari M Iran Freediver
7. Aliakbar Akhgari M Iran Freediver
8. Alireza Airom M Iran Judge, Freediver
9. Amirarsalan Zarei M Iran Freediver
10. Anastasia Postnikova F Russian Federation Freediver
11. Andrey Matveenko M Cyprus Freediver
12. Antonios Mimikos M Greece Organizer, Freediver
13. Archana Thiagarajan F India Freediver
14. Arseniy Telegin M Egypt Instructor, Freediver
15. Ashkan Edraki M Iran Freediver
16. Buse Nur Yürük F Turkiye Freediver
17. Cemre Arslan F Turkiye Freediver
18. Christos Tserentzoulias M Greece Organizer, Freediver
19. Denis Novotorzhin M Azerbaijan Freediver
20. Dimitris Mpagtzoglou M Greece Freediver
21. Ebrahim Alikhani M Iran Freediver
22. Ekaterina Balashova F Russian Federation Judge, Organizer, Freediver
23. Ekaterina Romanova F Russian Federation Instructor, IT Judge, Organizer, Freediver, Judge
24. Empty Eight F Cyprus Freediver
25. Empty Five M Cyprus Freediver
26. Empty Lane 1 M Afghanistan Freediver
27. Empty Lane 2 M Afghanistan Freediver
28. Empty Lane 3 M Afghanistan Freediver
29. Empty Lane 4 M Afghanistan Freediver
30. Empty Seven F Cyprus Freediver
31. Empty Six M Cyprus Freediver
32. Evgeniia Kuzina F Turkiye Freediver
33. Gubad Mammedov M Azerbaijan Freediver
34. Kyriakos Lefkonitziatis M Cyprus Freediver, Aida National
35. Lars Daugaard M Denmark Freediver
36. Maksim Kalnibolotskii M Russian Federation Freediver
37. Maria Sitti F Cyprus Freediver
38. Mark Kisurin M Cyprus Organizer, Judge, Freediver
39. Metehan Ceryan M Turkiye Freediver
40. Nadia Borozdenkova F Egypt Judge, Instructor, Freediver
41. Naila Novotorzhina F Azerbaijan Freediver
42. Namig Ahmadzada M Azerbaijan Freediver
43. Nastaran Parhikhteh F Iran Freediver
44. Oğuzhan Yazıcı M Turkiye Freediver
45. Oleg Glybchenko M International Judge, Freediver
46. Panicos Panayiotou M Cyprus Judge, Aida National
47. Polina Demidova F Cyprus Freediver, Judge
48. Ramin Chamani M Iran Judge, Freediver
49. Roman Kumblitskii M International Freediver
50. Rory White M Australia Freediver
51. Safwan Kojak M Syrian Arab Republic Judge, Freediver
52. Sasa Jeremic F Cyprus Treasury, Judge, Freediver, Organizer, Instructor
53. Savva Savvas M Cyprus Aida National, Instructor, IT Judge, Organizer, Judge, Freediver
54. Sergey Zykov M Russian Federation Freediver
55. Seyed Mohammad Hosseini M Iran Freediver
56. Stelios Mimikos M Greece Freediver
57. Tatiana Zemskikh F Russian Federation Freediver
58. Tatiana Alekhina F Cyprus Freediver
59. Valentin Afanasev M International Freediver
60. Vladislav Makhonin M Cyprus Judge, Freediver
61. Yagmur Ergun F Turkiye Freediver

Proudly developed by

WEBFLAVORS