Event Details

Event info

BRYANSK OPEN CUP 2017

Start date: 13.05.2017
End date: 14.05.2017
Location: Bryansk, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Organizer: MarinaROMANOVA
Safety plan: 2 Safety in the pool, O2 (10 l tank 200 bar, with regulator), First aid.
Minimum pool depth: 1.2
Maximum pool depth: 4.5
Main Judge: Alexey SEROV

5/13/2017

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Darya Veretennikova Russian Federation Female White 67.4 0 03:00 min 05:37 min PB
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 56.8 0 04:00 min 04:44 min OK
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 54.2 0 03:45 min 04:31 min OK
Irina EVDOKIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 51.6 0 02:00 min 04:18 min OK
Olga SAVINOVA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 04:00 min 04:15 min OK
Anastasia GAVRILINA Russian Federation Female White 44 0 00:20 min 03:40 min OK
Male results
Ilya PASKONNIY Russian Federation Male White 71.4 0 00:30 min 05:57 min PB
Igor SHUKSTA Russian Federation Male White 66 0 00:10 min 05:30 min PB
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 65.2 0 04:00 min 05:26 min OK
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 47.4 0 03:20 min 03:57 min OK
Aleksandr ZABELIN Russian Federation Male White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Artem POGOSYAN Russian Federation Male White 29.4 0 02:00 min 02:27 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Darya Veretennikova Russian Federation Female White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
Irina EVDOKIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Olga SAVINOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 0 12.5 40 m 15 m AP>RP
Male results
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m PB
Igor SHUKSTA Russian Federation Male White 42 0 15 m 84 m OK
Ilya PASKONNIY Russian Federation Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 35 m 57 m OK

5/14/2017

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 59.5 0 115 m 119 m OK
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 101 m 118 m OK
Irina EVDOKIMOVA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 75 m 118 m OK
Olga SAVINOVA Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m PB
Anastasia GAVRILINA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 80 m 82 m OK
Male results
Aleksandr ZABELIN Russian Federation Male White 75.5 0 150 m 151 m OK
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 67 0 100 m 134 m PB
Igor SHUKSTA Russian Federation Male White 60 0 15 m 120 m OK
Ilya PASKONNIY Russian Federation Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m PB
Artem POGOSYAN Russian Federation Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m PB
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 34 0 65 m 68 m OK