Event Details

Event info

Mazovia MiniComp 2018

Start date: 21.04.2018
End date: 21.04.2018
Location: Łomianki, Poland
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Lucyna KICIŃSKA
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Safety plan: Organizer will apoint paramedic team, O2 will be availiable at the venue.
Minimum pool depth: 1.2
Maximum pool depth: 1.8
Main Judge: Lucyna KICIŃSKA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Agnieszka KALECINSKA
Grzegorz FURGA

Day: 4/21/2018

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 60.4 0 03:31 min 05:02 min
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 60.02 0 04:00 min 05:01 min
Marta Kolasinska Poland Female Red 0 0 02:30 min 04:56 min DQSP
Justyna OLES Poland Female White 50.4 0 00:01 min 04:12 min
Małgorzata LUBECKA Poland Female White 49.2 0 00:01 min 04:06 min
Magdalena Stankiewicz Poland Female Red 0 0 00:31 min 03:48 min DQOther (coach touch)
Anna Kin Poland Female White 42.2 0 00:01 min 03:31 min
Male results
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 85.6 0 05:00 min 07:08 min
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 85.6 0 04:00 min 07:08 min
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 82.2 0 04:45 min 06:51 min
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 81.2 0 03:00 min 06:46 min
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 72.6 0 01:30 min 06:03 min
Tomasz Uflewski Poland Male White 72.6 0 00:30 min 06:03 min
Wojtek Musidłowski Poland Male White 71 0 00:01 min 05:55 min
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 67.8 0 02:01 min 05:39 min
Tomasz Ratajak Poland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:27 min
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 64 0 03:51 min 05:20 min
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 62.6 0 02:00 min 05:13 min
Tomasz Połata Poland Male White 62.2 0 00:01 min 05:11 min
Bartosz KAZMIERCZAK Poland Male White 58.2 0 04:00 min 04:51 min
Maciej Brzozowski Poland Male White 54 0 00:01 min 04:30 min
CEZARY LYNIEWSKI Poland Male White 48.8 0 02:05 min 04:04 min
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 05:00 min 00:00 min DNS

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Małgorzata LUBECKA Poland Female White 68.5 0 1 m 137 m
Marta Kolasinska Poland Female Red 0 0 50 m 113 m DQSP
Anna Kin Poland Female White 52 0 1 m 104 m
Magdalena Stankiewicz Poland Female White 12.5 0 25 m 25 m
Male results
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 92.5 0 1 m 185 m
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 87 0 1 m 174 m
Maciej Brzozowski Poland Male White 62.5 0 2 m 125 m
Wojtek Musidłowski Poland Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 1 m 0 m DNS

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 100 0 10 m 200 m NR
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 88.5 0 1 m 177 m
Justyna OLES Poland Female White 57 0 1 m 114 m
Male results
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 90 0 150 m 180 m
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 83.5 0 2 m 167 m
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 75 0 95 m 150 m
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 70.4 0 2 m 141 m
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 62 0 40 m 124 m
Tomasz Uflewski Poland Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m
Tomasz Ratajak Poland Male White 53 0 50 m 106 m
Bartosz KAZMIERCZAK Poland Male Red 0 0 66 m 100 m DQBO
Tomasz Połata Poland Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m
CEZARY LYNIEWSKI Poland Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m