Event Details

Event info

Individual AIDA Pool World Championships Belgrade 2018

World record
Start date: 23.06.2018
End date: 30.06.2018
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Event Type: World Championship
Organizer: Uros KOJIC
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Additional info: Disciplines: STA, DYN, DNF Location: Belgrade, Serbia Venue: Sport Center "Milan Gale Muškatirović" Date: 23. June - 01. July 2018. Expected number of participants: 100 - 150 Maximum number of competitors from each country is limited to 5 per discipline in the men's category and in the women's category equally. Maximum number of people we can accommodate: 400 Pool Info:  Pool length: 50 m Pool depth: 2 m Pool width: 21,5 m Water temperature 26 °C ​ Width of the performing line 2.5 m
Safety plan: Emergency route to the hospital 4.8 km Hospital with hyperbaric chamber Two oxygen sets at the pool
Minimum pool depth: 2
Maximum pool depth: 2
Maximum depth: 2
Main Judge: Grant W GRAVES
Assistant Judges: Olga SIDOROVA
Lucyna KICIŃSKA
Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Alexandru RUSSU
Alexander KARJUK
Horst SAEGER
Sasa JEREMIC
Mila BODILOVSKAYA
Ekaterina BALASHOVA
Alexey SEROV
Iscarleth Gil
Additional Judges: Christian FOETINGER
Gaby CONTRERAS
Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
ANNE-LOUISE FORTIN
Monika HOPF

REST

REST

DNF QUA

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 82 0 136 m 164 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 80.5 0 111 m 161 m OK
Solvej Mathiasen Denmark Female White 80.5 0 76 m 161 m OK
Karin PRINS Netherlands Female White 76.5 0 83 m 153 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 73 0 128 m 146 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 131 m 142 m dqbo, sp
Emilie VERNIER France Female White 70 0 109 m 140 m OK
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 68 0 101 m 136 m OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 66.5 0 101 m 133 m OK
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 66 0 105 m 132 m OK
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 65 0 114 m 130 m OK
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 65 0 102 m 130 m OK
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 65 0 80 m 130 m OK
Salla HAKANPÄÄ Finland Female White 65 0 78 m 130 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 63 0 116 m 126 m OK
Hinatea penilla-y-perella marere France Female White 62.5 0 109 m 125 m OK
Mariko KAJI Japan Female White 61.5 0 30 m 123 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 59.5 0 101 m 119 m OK
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 59.5 0 70 m 119 m OK
Kateryna Sadurska Ukraine Female White 58.5 0 77 m 117 m OK
Miyako ISHIDA Japan Female White 55.5 0 2 m 111 m OK
Janita KULKULA Finland Female White 53.5 0 52 m 107 m OK
Małgorzata LUBECKA Poland Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 50.5 0 76 m 101 m OK
Kyoko Oshiro Japan Female White 44.5 0 1 m 89 m OK
Lisa BORG Australia Female White 37 0 55 m 74 m OK
Anita PREISLER Austria Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female Yellow 0 36.5 130 m 57 m PEN short
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female Red 0 0 123 m 42 m dqsp
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 104 0 27 m 208 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 101.5 0 101 m 203 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 100 0 161 m 200 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 96 0 120 m 192 m OK
Vitomir Maričić Croatia Male White 94.5 0 150 m 189 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 91 0 152 m 182 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 90.5 0 47 m 181 m OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male Red 0 0 153 m 166 m dqsp time + contact
Michal Dabrowski Poland Male White 83 0 47 m 166 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 81.5 0 89 m 163 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 81 0 141 m 162 m OK
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 79 0 138 m 158 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 79 0 101 m 158 m OK
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 78.5 0 136 m 157 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 78.5 0 105 m 157 m OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male Red 0 0 143 m 156 m dqbo
Aris IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 78 0 51 m 156 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 78 0 1 m 156 m OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 77.5 0 127 m 155 m OK
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 74.5 0 100 m 149 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 74.5 0 100 m 149 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 95 m 145 m dqbo, sp, airways
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male Red 0 0 25 m 145 m airways
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 72 0 138 m 144 m OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 72 0 130 m 144 m OK
Volodymyr ISATAIEV Ukraine Male White 71.5 0 105 m 143 m OK
Ruslan Bogun Ukraine Male White 69 0 57 m 138 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 68 0 118 m 136 m OK
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 67 0 115 m 134 m OK
Romain HINFRAY France Male White 65.5 0 111 m 131 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 93 m 130 m OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 65 0 80 m 130 m OK
Ryosuke Suzuki Japan Male Red 0 0 101 m 126 m dqbo
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 60 0 50 m 120 m OK
Kyosuke Abe Japan Male White 59.5 0 3 m 119 m OK
Philip FENNELL United Kingdom Male White 59 0 50 m 118 m OK
Marc TARTENSON France Male White 58.5 0 102 m 117 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 57 0 102 m 114 m OK
Breffni BOLZE Ireland Male Red 0 0 97 m 114 m dqbo
Ícaro DO VALLE Brazil Male Red 0 0 100 m 113 m airways
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 55 0 85 m 110 m OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 53.5 0 5 m 107 m OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 53 0 50 m 106 m OK
Takayuki INUI Japan Male Red 0 0 2 m 106 m airways
Mika MESKANEN Finland Male White 51.5 0 10 m 103 m OK
Dave Smith United Kingdom Male White 45 0 55 m 90 m OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 42.5 0 56 m 85 m OK
Tetsu OGUSHI Japan Male White 38.5 0 75 m 77 m OK
Paul SUTTON United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 60 m 64 m dqsp
Vojislav KOKOT Serbia Male Red 0 0 30 m 64 m airways

DYN QUA

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 104 0 175 m 208 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 104 0 153 m 208 m OK
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 103 0 164 m 206 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 102.5 0 140 m 205 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 100 0 174 m 200 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 100 0 156 m 200 m OK
Sylvie GILSON France Female White 100 0 132 m 200 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 100 0 23 m 200 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 99 0 127 m 198 m OK
Miyako ISHIDA Japan Female White 97.5 0 135 m 195 m OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 97.5 0 1 m 195 m OK
Emilie VERNIER France Female White 96 0 149 m 192 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 94.5 0 152 m 189 m OK
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 92 0 153 m 184 m OK
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 89 0 161 m 178 m OK
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 88 0 154 m 176 m OK
Solvej Mathiasen Denmark Female White 84 0 111 m 168 m OK
Olga MARKINA Russian Federation Female White 83 0 111 m 166 m OK
Kateryna Sadurska Ukraine Female White 82.5 0 111 m 165 m OK
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 79.5 0 75 m 159 m OK
Małgorzata LUBECKA Poland Female White 78.5 0 50 m 157 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 77.5 0 140 m 155 m OK
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Salla HAKANPÄÄ Finland Female White 72.5 0 78 m 145 m OK
Lisa BORG Australia Female White 68 0 89 m 136 m OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 66 0 106 m 132 m OK
Natsumi Mitsuno Japan Female White 64 0 1 m 128 m OK
Marta Kolasinska Poland Female White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m OK
Janita KULKULA Finland Female White 53.5 0 52 m 107 m OK
Syafidatul Azua SHAFII Malaysia Female White 51.5 0 85 m 103 m OK
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Anita PREISLER Austria Female White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Male results
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 134 0 209 m 268 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 133 0 170 m 266 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 130 0 142 m 260 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 129.5 0 78 m 259 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 128.5 0 221 m 257 m OK
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 116 0 176 m 232 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 115 0 176 m 230 m OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 114.5 0 190 m 229 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 114.5 0 78 m 229 m OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 112.5 0 203 m 225 m OK
Aris IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 111 0 102 m 222 m OK
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 110.5 0 200 m 221 m OK
Dmitry SMETANKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 187 m 221 m dqsp
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 109.5 0 191 m 219 m OK
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 108.5 0 182 m 217 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 108 0 187 m 216 m OK
Michal Dabrowski Poland Male White 107.5 0 74 m 215 m OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 106.5 0 163 m 213 m OK
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 105.5 0 176 m 211 m OK
Volodymyr ISATAIEV Ukraine Male White 105.5 0 161 m 211 m OK
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 180 m 210 m dip,sp
Philip FENNELL United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 85 m 204 m dqbo
Aleksandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 185 m 203 m airways
Marc TARTENSON France Male White 101.5 0 162 m 203 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 101.5 0 126 m 203 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 101 0 101 m 202 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 100.5 0 114 m 201 m OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 100 0 170 m 200 m OK
Romain HINFRAY France Male White 100 0 131 m 200 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 98 0 126 m 196 m OK
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 89.5 0 75 m 179 m OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 89 0 161 m 178 m OK
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 87.5 0 101 m 175 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 84 0 95 m 168 m OK
Mladen Jovanovic Serbia Male White 81.5 0 102 m 163 m OK
Breffni BOLZE Ireland Male Red 0 0 151 m 155 m dqsp
Dave Smith United Kingdom Male White 77.5 0 105 m 155 m OK
Ruslan Bogun Ukraine Male White 77 0 57 m 154 m OK
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 75.5 0 10 m 151 m OK
Kyosuke Abe Japan Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Ícaro DO VALLE Brazil Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 74.5 0 100 m 149 m OK
Mika MESKANEN Finland Male White 73 0 26 m 146 m OK
Ryosuke Suzuki Japan Male White 72.5 0 132 m 145 m OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 69.5 0 7 m 139 m OK
Tetsu OGUSHI Japan Male White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m OK
Vojislav KOKOT Serbia Male White 63.5 0 75 m 127 m OK
Paul SUTTON United Kingdom Male White 61.5 0 70 m 123 m OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 60 0 91 m 120 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 57 0 1 m 114 m OK
Demetres ANTONIOU Cyprus Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Takayuki INUI Japan Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Andrea O.M. TUCCI Italy Male Red 0 0 180 m 86 m airways,sp

STA QUA

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 85.6 0 05:30 min 07:08 min OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 81.6 0 05:01 min 06:48 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 80.2 0 05:08 min 06:41 min OK
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 78.2 0 04:30 min 06:31 min OK
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 75.8 0 05:30 min 06:19 min OK
Kateryna Sadurska Ukraine Female White 73.8 0 03:33 min 06:09 min OK
Sylvie GILSON France Female White 72.6 0 03:30 min 06:03 min OK
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 72.4 0 05:33 min 06:02 min OK
Emilie VERNIER France Female White 70.2 0 04:39 min 05:51 min OK
Mariko KAJI Japan Female White 67.8 0 01:10 min 05:39 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 66.6 0 01:11 min 05:33 min OK
Kristina ISEEVA Russian Federation Female White 65.2 0 04:13 min 05:26 min OK
Kyoko Oshiro Japan Female White 64.6 0 00:01 min 05:23 min OK
Olga MARKINA Russian Federation Female White 62.2 0 03:33 min 05:11 min OK
Marta Kolasinska Poland Female White 62 0 03:30 min 05:10 min OK
Salla HAKANPÄÄ Finland Female Red 0 0 01:23 min 05:05 min coach touch
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 60.4 0 02:00 min 05:02 min OK
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female Yellow 43.4 14.4 06:01 min 04:49 min PEN short
Marina ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 57.4 0 03:30 min 04:47 min OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 55.8 0 04:16 min 04:39 min OK
Fumi SONEZAKI Japan Female White 52.2 0 04:07 min 04:21 min OK
Lisa BORG Australia Female White 42.2 0 00:01 min 03:31 min OK
Solvej Mathiasen Denmark Female White 40.8 0 03:05 min 03:24 min OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female Yellow 20.6 18.2 04:45 min 03:14 min PEN short
Syafidatul Azua SHAFII Malaysia Female White 30.4 0 02:30 min 02:32 min OK
Male results
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 116.4 0 05:05 min 09:42 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 109 0 05:05 min 09:05 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 102.2 0 00:01 min 08:31 min OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 95 0 07:03 min 07:55 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 93.4 0 07:33 min 07:47 min OK
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 92 0 06:40 min 07:40 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 91.8 0 07:17 min 07:39 min OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 91.8 0 05:00 min 07:39 min OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 89.8 0 01:36 min 07:29 min OK
Dmitriy MAZEPIN Russian Federation Male White 86.8 0 04:34 min 07:14 min OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 85.6 0 05:32 min 07:08 min OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 85.6 0 04:43 min 07:08 min OK
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 85 0 05:30 min 07:05 min OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 85 0 01:22 min 07:05 min OK
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 84.4 0 03:00 min 07:02 min OK
Aleksei BYKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 06:45 min airways,BO
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 80.4 0 03:00 min 06:42 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 79.8 0 00:05 min 06:39 min OK
Aris IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 79.4 0 06:01 min 06:37 min OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 78.8 0 00:07 min 06:34 min OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male Yellow 66 12 07:30 min 06:30 min PEN short
Dmitry SMETANKIN Russian Federation Male White 77.8 0 05:30 min 06:29 min OK
Tetsu OGUSHI Japan Male White 73.8 0 06:04 min 06:09 min OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 73.6 0 04:00 min 06:08 min OK
Volodymyr ISATAIEV Ukraine Male White 73.4 0 06:06 min 06:07 min OK
Aleix SEGURA VENDRELL Spain Male Red 0 18.2 07:15 min 05:44 min short, DQSP
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 67 0 00:05 min 05:35 min OK
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 67 0 00:01 min 05:35 min OK
Mika MESKANEN Finland Male White 66.4 0 02:32 min 05:32 min OK
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 66.4 0 00:01 min 05:32 min OK
Mladen Jovanovic Serbia Male Red 0 0 04:15 min 05:28 min 15 sec. protocol failed
Breffni BOLZE Ireland Male White 65 0 03:30 min 05:25 min OK
Ryosuke Suzuki Japan Male White 63 0 04:59 min 05:15 min OK
Kyosuke Abe Japan Male White 62.6 0 05:01 min 05:13 min OK
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 61 0 03:15 min 05:05 min OK
Paul SUTTON United Kingdom Male White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 57.4 0 03:30 min 04:47 min OK
Dave Smith United Kingdom Male White 55 0 02:30 min 04:35 min OK
Takayuki INUI Japan Male White 50 0 00:01 min 04:10 min OK
Vojislav KOKOT Serbia Male White 45.2 0 02:00 min 03:46 min OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Yellow 38.2 5 04:01 min 03:36 min PEN short
Demetres ANTONIOU Cyprus Male White 43 0 02:00 min 03:35 min OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 40.8 0 00:01 min 03:24 min OK
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 37.8 0 01:59 min 03:09 min OK
Ruslan Bogun Ukraine Male White 37.6 0 02:45 min 03:08 min OK
Philip FENNELL United Kingdom Male Yellow 18.4 14.8 04:00 min 02:46 min PEN short

DNF Finals

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 89 0 169 m 178 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 86.5 0 155 m 173 m OK
Karin PRINS Netherlands Female Red 0 0 83 m 164 m BO + airways
Solvej Mathiasen Denmark Female White 79.5 0 154 m 159 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 75 0 128 m 150 m OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 75 0 105 m 150 m OK
Emilie VERNIER France Female Red 0 0 129 m 149 m BO
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 70 0 125 m 140 m OK
Justyna NOWAK-FERENSZTAJN Poland Female White 69 0 111 m 138 m OK
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female Red 0 0 121 m 137 m airways
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 113 0 203 m 226 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 108.5 0 187 m 217 m OK
Vitomir Maričić Croatia Male White 104.5 0 193 m 209 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 102 0 160 m 204 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 86 0 163 m 172 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 85 0 154 m 170 m OK
Michal Dabrowski Poland Male White 83 0 153 m 166 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 83 0 152 m 166 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 82.5 0 153 m 165 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male Red 0 0 200 m 161 m airways
Kristian MÄKI-JUSSILA Finland Male White 80 0 141 m 160 m OK

DYN Finals

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 121.5 0 221 m 243 m WR pending doping test
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 116.5 0 202 m 233 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 114.5 0 205 m 229 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 113 0 42 m 226 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 110 0 206 m 220 m OK
Nicole Edensbo Sweden Female White 105 0 177 m 210 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 102 0 182 m 204 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 83.5 0 152 m 167 m OK
Sylvie GILSON France Female White 80.5 0 155 m 161 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female Yellow 30.5 25.5 163 m 112 m PEN short
Male results
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 245 m 293 m SP, airways
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 144.5 0 262 m 289 m OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 126.5 0 1 m 253 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 125 0 219 m 250 m OK
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 117 0 203 m 234 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male Red 0 19.5 270 m 231 m SP
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 112 0 171 m 224 m OK
Aris IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 106.5 0 151 m 213 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 67 34.5 272 m 203 m PEN short
Robin Gunnarsson Sweden Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male Red 0 127.5 275 m 20 m BO

STA Finals

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 97.4 0 06:06 min 08:07 min OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 85.2 0 05:06 min 07:06 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 79.6 0 05:43 min 06:38 min OK
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 77.2 0 05:33 min 06:26 min OK
Natalia DOMASHENKO Russian Federation Female White 76.8 0 06:07 min 06:24 min OK
Kateryna Sadurska Ukraine Female White 73.4 0 03:33 min 06:07 min OK
Emilie VERNIER France Female White 72.4 0 04:39 min 06:02 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 66.2 0 03:33 min 05:31 min OK
Mariko KAJI Japan Female White 62.6 0 04:10 min 05:13 min OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 117 0 09:09 min 09:45 min OK
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 112.4 0 07:05 min 09:22 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 105.2 0 08:02 min 08:46 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 102.2 0 07:19 min 08:31 min OK
Krzysztof DABROWSKI Poland Male White 98.4 0 00:01 min 08:12 min OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 98.2 0 07:43 min 08:11 min OK
Aleksandr Maksimov Russian Federation Male White 96 0 06:40 min 08:00 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 93.4 0 07:31 min 07:47 min OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 84 0 06:03 min 07:00 min OK