Event Details

Event info

Masterdive No Bubbles Allowed

Start date: 21.01.2017
End date: 22.01.2017
Location: Solrød, Denmark
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF STA
Organizer: MikkelBRANTH
Event Medic Name: Thomas Kjeld
Event Medic Qualifications: Doctor
Minimum pool depth: 1.2
Maximum pool depth: 3.4
Main Judge: Gunnar STUMM

1/1/0001

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 71.5 0 1 m 143 m
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 67.5 0 1 m 135 m
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 41 0 1 m 82 m
Mie LINDBERG Denmark Female White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m
Christina Boesgaard CARLSON Denmark Female White 31 0 1 m 62 m
Hanna HUSUM Denmark Female White 30 0 1 m 60 m
Julie SØRENSEN Denmark Female White 27 0 1 m 54 m
Male results
Stig PRYDS Denmark Male White 70.5 0 1 m 141 m
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 59.5 0 1 m 119 m
Lars DALLERUP Denmark Male White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m
Steffen STENSGAARD KRUSE Denmark Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m
Preben Tornø VOIGT Denmark Male White 44 0 1 m 88 m
Steen CHRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 34.5 0 1 m 69 m
Jacob LENAU Denmark Male White 32 0 1 m 64 m
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 26.5 0 1 m 53 m
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 26 0 1 m 52 m
Christian Illum ANDERSEN Denmark Male White 20.5 0 1 m 41 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 77 0 00:01 min 06:25 min
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 62.8 0 00:01 min 05:14 min
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min
Christina Boesgaard CARLSON Denmark Female White 49.4 0 00:01 min 04:07 min
Julie SØRENSEN Denmark Female White 48.6 0 00:01 min 04:03 min
Mie LINDBERG Denmark Female White 45.6 0 00:01 min 03:48 min
Hanna HUSUM Denmark Female White 31.8 0 00:01 min 02:39 min
Male results
Preben Tornø VOIGT Denmark Male White 78 0 00:01 min 06:30 min
Stig PRYDS Denmark Male White 74.4 0 00:01 min 06:12 min
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 67.2 0 00:01 min 05:36 min
Povl FLYGENRING Denmark Male White 66.8 0 00:01 min 05:34 min
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 04:58 min
Steen CHRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 52.2 0 00:01 min 04:21 min
Jacob LENAU Denmark Male White 52.2 0 00:01 min 04:21 min
Christian Illum ANDERSEN Denmark Male White 51.4 0 00:01 min 04:17 min
Steffen STENSGAARD KRUSE Denmark Male White 48 0 00:01 min 04:00 min
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 43 0 00:01 min 03:35 min
Lars DALLERUP Denmark Male Yellow 28.6 10 00:01 min 03:13 min