Event Details

Event info

AIDA Czech National Championship 2018

World record
Start date: 19.05.2018
End date: 20.05.2018
Location: Pardubice, Czech Republic
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Radek VEVERKA
Disciplines: STA DYN
Event Medic Name: Jan Mikulecký
Event Medic Qualifications: MuDr.
Minimum pool depth: 1.85
Maximum pool depth: 1.85
Main Judge: Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Assistant Judges: Jana BALOUNOVA
Additional Judges: Zdenka DEMLOVA
Olga SIDOROVA
Monika HOPF

Day: 5/19/2018

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 100 0 150 m 200 m
Jindřiška Zajacová Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 105 m 164 m touch wall suport
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 82 0 56 m 164 m
Kateřina ŠURANSKÁ Czech Republic Female White 75 0 110 m 150 m
Mojca HABERMAN Slovenia Female White 69 0 1 m 138 m
Halina BOBRYSHAVA Belarus Female White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m
Hana Bílá Czech Republic Female White 54.5 0 80 m 109 m
Edita Vašíčková Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 50 m 102 m Touch
Rebeka Starková Czech Republic Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m
Daniela Dvorska Slovakia Female White 39 0 25 m 78 m
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 125 0 200 m 250 m
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 125 0 173 m 250 m
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 106 0 170 m 212 m
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 106 0 1 m 212 m
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 103 0 161 m 206 m
Michal Dabrowski Poland Male White 102.5 0 161 m 205 m
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 101 0 180 m 202 m
Vita KREMSER Slovenia Male Yellow 95 5 151 m 200 m touch bottom
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 92 0 120 m 184 m
Martin Ruman Slovakia Male White 89 0 130 m 178 m
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 85.5 0 1 m 171 m
Martin Cvikl Slovenia Male White 82.5 0 160 m 165 m
Vojtěch Novák Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m 160 m touch wall support
David VENCL Czech Republic Male Yellow 73.5 5 149 m 157 m touch wall
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male White 77.5 0 100 m 155 m
Michal SURANSKY Czech Republic Male White 77 0 120 m 154 m
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 77 0 60 m 154 m
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 75 0 140 m 150 m
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 74.5 0 78 m 149 m
Aliaksandr BOBRYSHAU Belarus Male Red 0 0 10 m 139 m SP
Jan Martincik Czech Republic Male White 68 0 50 m 136 m
Marius NOGUERAS Germany Male White 66 0 50 m 132 m
Lukáš Matějovský Czech Republic Male White 63.5 0 100 m 127 m
David Kohutic Czech Republic Male White 55.5 0 90 m 111 m
Daniel Doktor Czech Republic Male White 55 0 51 m 110 m
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male White 52.5 0 103 m 105 m
Radek Dvorak Czech Republic Male White 52.5 0 101 m 105 m
Milan Wilczák Czech Republic Male White 51.5 0 90 m 103 m
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male Yellow 45.5 5 5 m 101 m touch wall
Jan Urbánek Czech Republic Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m
Lukas Pavlovec Czech Republic Male White 49.5 0 70 m 99 m
Michal Hrdý Czech Republic Male Yellow 48.5 1 50 m 99 m start early
Patrik Vrabel Czech Republic Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m
Radovan Boško Czech Republic Male White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 55 m 78 m SP
Alan PAVLIC Slovenia Male Yellow 17.5 16.5 101 m 68 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kateřina ŠURANSKÁ Czech Republic Female White 76.4 0 00:01 min 06:22 min
Hana Bílá Czech Republic Female White 74 0 00:01 min 06:10 min
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 66.2 0 00:15 min 05:31 min
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 58.4 0 00:01 min 04:52 min
Jindřiška Zajacová Czech Republic Female White 50.8 0 03:50 min 04:14 min
Mojca HABERMAN Slovenia Female White 50.8 0 03:33 min 04:14 min
Edita Vašíčková Czech Republic Female White 49.2 0 02:15 min 04:06 min
Halina BOBRYSHAVA Belarus Female White 46.8 0 02:30 min 03:54 min
Rebeka Starková Czech Republic Female White 46 0 03:00 min 03:50 min
Daniela Dvorska Slovakia Female White 39.2 0 01:00 min 03:16 min
Male results
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 102.6 0 07:00 min 08:33 min
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 102.6 0 01:00 min 08:33 min
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 98.2 0 00:02 min 08:11 min
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 89.4 0 00:10 min 07:27 min
Martin Ruman Slovakia Male White 84 0 04:30 min 07:00 min
Radek Dvorak Czech Republic Male White 83.6 0 02:45 min 06:58 min
Michal BOCHENEK Poland Male White 83 0 04:45 min 06:55 min
David VENCL Czech Republic Male White 82.8 0 00:01 min 06:54 min
Jan Urbánek Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:50 min SP
Milan Wilczák Czech Republic Male White 81.4 0 05:00 min 06:47 min
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 81.4 0 04:05 min 06:47 min
Radovan Boško Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 06:12 min SP Late
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 74.2 0 03:05 min 06:11 min
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male Yellow 73 1 02:00 min 06:10 min Late start
Martin Cvikl Slovenia Male White 73.4 0 00:15 min 06:07 min
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 72.8 0 03:30 min 06:04 min
Alan PAVLIC Slovenia Male White 72.6 0 00:05 min 06:03 min
Michal Dabrowski Poland Male White 66.4 0 00:01 min 05:32 min
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 65.2 0 00:01 min 05:26 min
Michal SURANSKY Czech Republic Male White 60.8 0 02:30 min 05:04 min
Daniel Doktor Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 02:10 min 05:02 min Touch Coach
Jan MELICHAR Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 05:01 min SP
Jan Martincik Czech Republic Male White 60 0 00:10 min 05:00 min
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 57 0 04:00 min 04:45 min
Lukas Pavlovec Czech Republic Male White 56.4 0 00:10 min 04:42 min
David Kohutic Czech Republic Male White 55.6 0 03:30 min 04:38 min
Patrik Vrabel Czech Republic Male White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min
Aliaksandr BOBRYSHAU Belarus Male White 55 0 00:01 min 04:35 min
Lukáš Matějovský Czech Republic Male White 54.2 0 04:02 min 04:31 min
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 53 0 00:03 min 04:25 min
Marius NOGUERAS Germany Male White 52.2 0 03:00 min 04:21 min
Vita KREMSER Slovenia Male White 48.6 0 00:02 min 04:03 min
Pavel SOUKUP Czech Republic Male Yellow 44.4 2 04:00 min 03:52 min short
Kamil BLAZEK Czech Republic Male White 45 0 02:00 min 03:45 min
Michal Hrdý Czech Republic Male White 39.2 0 02:45 min 03:16 min