Event Details

Event info

5ter Burgebracher Kelch, Deutsche und Bayerische Meisterschaft

World record
Start date: 28.04.2018
End date: 30.04.2018
Location: Burgebrach, Germany
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Horst SÄGER
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Event Medic Name: Silvia Beck and Peter Gremm
Event Medic Qualifications: paramedical
Additional info: The name and club as well as the city of the club must be specified for Bavarian classification. Everything else is in the tender and registration
Safety plan: Per Competitionzone 1 Safty in Exchange and 3 Saftys in the Warmupzone
Minimum pool depth: 140
Maximum pool depth: 160
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Monika HOPF
Barbara JESCHKE
Horst SAEGER
Eva FROESTL

STA&DYN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 87 0 120 m 174 m
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 79.5 0 50 m 159 m
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 75 0 75 m 150 m
Eva RAIMUNDEZ KUHLMANN Spain Female White 73 0 75 m 146 m
Eva Mallard Germany Female White 62 0 60 m 124 m
Sandra KUNKEL Germany Female White 54 0 60 m 108 m
Birgit Wesemann Germany Female White 50 0 85 m 100 m
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 40 0 25 m 80 m
Anna-Lisa Schura Germany Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m
Hirschhausen Svenja Germany Female White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m
Jana VORSATZ Germany Female White 26.5 0 25 m 53 m
Male results
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 100 0 75 m 200 m
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 98.5 0 1 m 197 m
Thomas PLUM Germany Male White 80 0 110 m 160 m
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 78 0 20 m 156 m
Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Male White 77.5 0 75 m 155 m
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m
Arnd STECKENBORN Germany Male White 74.5 0 75 m 149 m
Andrés Duarte Colombia Male White 74.5 0 60 m 149 m
Fernando ISCAR Spain Male White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m
Marius NOGUERAS Spain Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male White 59 0 33 m 118 m
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 58.5 0 5 m 117 m
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 55.5 0 15 m 111 m
Markus Möhrlein Germany Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m
Narciso Quijano Fraile Spain Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m
Martin Schulzki Germany Male White 50 0 10 m 100 m
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 48 0 50 m 96 m
Stephan LEHMANN Germany Male White 42 0 1 m 84 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 76.2 0 03:30 min 06:21 min
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 67 0 00:10 min 05:35 min
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 56.6 0 02:00 min 04:43 min
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 56.6 0 00:01 min 04:43 min
Eva Mallard Germany Female White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min
Birgit Standhartinger Austria Female White 53.4 0 01:00 min 04:27 min
Anna-Lisa Schura Germany Female White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min
Birgit Wesemann Germany Female White 51.2 0 01:00 min 04:16 min
Sandra KUNKEL Germany Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min
Hirschhausen Svenja Germany Female White 24.8 0 00:30 min 02:04 min
Jana VORSATZ Germany Female White 23.2 0 01:30 min 01:56 min
Eva RAIMUNDEZ KUHLMANN Spain Female Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min Did not Show 1 h bevor official top
Male results
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 96 0 02:00 min 08:00 min
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 94.6 0 00:01 min 07:53 min
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 89.8 0 00:30 min 07:29 min
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 78.8 0 03:30 min 06:34 min
Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Male White 78.6 0 04:31 min 06:33 min
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 76.6 0 00:03 min 06:23 min
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 75.6 0 05:00 min 06:18 min
Fernando ISCAR Spain Male White 73.4 0 04:37 min 06:07 min
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 72.2 0 03:00 min 06:01 min
Sven ABELS Germany Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:58 min Toach Coach
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 70.4 0 00:01 min 05:52 min
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 68.2 0 00:10 min 05:41 min
Narciso Quijano Fraile Spain Male White 68 0 03:30 min 05:40 min
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male White 62.8 0 04:03 min 05:14 min
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 62.6 0 00:30 min 05:13 min
Arnd STECKENBORN Germany Male White 61.2 0 03:01 min 05:06 min
Markus Möhrlein Germany Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min
Thomas PLUM Germany Male White 60.2 0 03:30 min 05:01 min
Stephan LEHMANN Germany Male White 58.8 0 00:01 min 04:54 min
Marius NOGUERAS Spain Male White 55.4 0 03:00 min 04:37 min
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 55 0 02:00 min 04:35 min
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 47.2 0 02:30 min 03:56 min
Andrés Duarte Colombia Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min
Martin Schulzki Germany Male White 41.8 0 00:20 min 03:29 min
Broda Arkadius Germany Male Red 0 0 04:37 min 00:00 min Did not Show 1 h bevor official Top

DNF

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 68 0 100 m 136 m New German Rekord
Maria UNVERRICHT Germany Female White 66.5 0 50 m 133 m
Heike Schwerdtner Germany Female White 62 0 50 m 124 m
Birgit Standhartinger Austria Female Red 0 0 100 m 119 m BO
Sandra KUNKEL Germany Female White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m
Eva Mallard Germany Female White 38.5 0 25 m 77 m
Birgit Wesemann Germany Female White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m
Hirschhausen Svenja Germany Female White 37 0 65 m 74 m
Eva RAIMUNDEZ KUHLMANN Spain Female White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m
Anna-Lisa Schura Germany Female White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m
Jana VORSATZ Germany Female White 18.5 0 10 m 37 m
Male results
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Yellow 91 5 125 m 192 m 5 Points support
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 80 0 1 m 160 m
Thomas PLUM Germany Male White 75 0 112 m 150 m
Fernando ISCAR Spain Male White 72 0 50 m 144 m
Florian GRAUER Germany Male White 67 0 50 m 134 m
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 58.5 0 76 m 117 m
Narciso Quijano Fraile Spain Male Red 0 0 75 m 113 m BO
Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Male Yellow 50.5 5 65 m 111 m hands first
Andrés Duarte Colombia Male White 55 0 50 m 110 m
Antons KRAUKLIS Latvia Male White 54.5 0 77 m 109 m
Arnd STECKENBORN Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m 107 m BO
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 51 0 50 m 102 m
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 50 0 30 m 100 m
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m
Martin Schulzki Germany Male White 42.5 0 10 m 85 m
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 42 0 5 m 84 m
Marius NOGUERAS Spain Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m
Markus Möhrlein Germany Male White 39.5 0 25 m 79 m
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m 75 m Airways dipped
Stephan LEHMANN Germany Male White 32.5 0 1 m 65 m
Broda Arkadius Germany Male Red 0 0 60 m 0 m Did not start
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m Did not Start