Event Details

Event info

Yaroslavl open Cup Ya-Free 2018

Start date: 20.01.2018
End date: 22.01.2018
Location: Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Organizer: Mikhail RESHETNIKOV
Event Medic Name: Gurochkin Sergey
Event Medic Qualifications: resuscitator
Safety plan: Two experienced resuscitator lwith First Aid Kit and Oxygen at the edge of the pool.
Minimum pool depth: 1.2
Maximum pool depth: 3
Main Judge: Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Assistant Judges: Irina BYSTROVA
Additional Judges: Alexey SEROV
Oksana MOLCHANOVA
Olga SIDOROVA

Day: 1/20/2018

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 43 0 80 m 86 m
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 29.5 0 42 m 59 m
Male results
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 79.5 0 110 m 159 m
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 71 0 70 m 142 m
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 124 m DQBO
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 74 m 107 m
Mikhail TOLKACHEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 6.5 111 m 98 m DQBO
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 44 0 74 m 88 m
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 59 m 82 m
Stanislav Vinokurov Russian Federation Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m
Timur Sadykov Russian Federation Male Yellow 34 3 80 m 74 m RP<AP
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 36.5 0.5 75 m 74 m AP<RP
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 36.5 0 40 m 73 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 15 m 57 m
Sergey Denisov Russian Federation Male White 26 0 50 m 52 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga Davydova Russian Federation Female White 66.6 0 00:01 min 05:33 min
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 59.4 0 04:15 min 04:57 min
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:50 min DQBO
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 42.2 0 01:47 min 03:31 min
Male results
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 06:15 min DQBO
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 70.6 0 01:01 min 05:53 min
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 66.2 0 00:50 min 05:31 min
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 56.6 0 04:00 min 04:43 min
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min
Stanislav Vinokurov Russian Federation Male White 50.6 0 02:30 min 04:13 min
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 49.8 0 03:00 min 04:09 min
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 48 0 02:00 min 04:00 min
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 43.6 0 03:00 min 03:38 min
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min
Sergey Denisov Russian Federation Male White 37.4 0 03:00 min 03:07 min
Timur Sadykov Russian Federation Male Yellow 5.4 23 04:15 min 02:22 min AP<RP
Evgenii Makeev Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 02:08 min DQSP
Mikhail TOLKACHEV Russian Federation Male White 18.8 0 00:01 min 01:34 min

Day: 1/21/2018

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 67 0 1 m 134 m
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 58 0 57 m 116 m
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 57 1 1 m 116 m late start 4 sec
Male results
Vladislav MASTERSKIH Russian Federation Male White 104 0 160 m 208 m
Alexander BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 89 0 101 m 178 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 68 0 110 m 136 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 67 0 50 m 134 m
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 64.5 0 99 m 129 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 99 m 127 m
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 62 0 50 m 124 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 62 0 25 m 124 m
Stanislav Vinokurov Russian Federation Male White 56 0 1 m 112 m
Timur Sadykov Russian Federation Male Yellow 49 0.5 100 m 99 m
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 1 m 99 m
Roman Karianov Russian Federation Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m
Evgenii Makeev Russian Federation Male Yellow 37.5 1 50 m 77 m Early start
Mikhail TOLKACHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 8 26.5 122 m 69 m
Sergey Denisov Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m