Event Details

Event info

Bryansk Open Cup 2017

Start date: 17.11.2017
End date: 18.11.2017
Location: Bryansk, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Marina ROMANOVA
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Event Medic Name: Elena Orlova
Event Medic Qualifications: Doctor
Safety plan: O2 (10 l tank 200 bar, with regulator), First aid, ambulance
Minimum pool depth: 1.6
Maximum pool depth: 4.5
Main Judge: Marina ROMANOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexey SEROV

Day: 11/17/2017

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 54 0 101 m 108 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 43 0 50 m 86 m PB
Maria OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 39.5 0 59 m 79 m
Anastasia GAVRILINA Russian Federation Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m
Male results
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male Yellow 66.5 1 100 m 135 m late start
Mikhail VERNIGORA Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 90 m 109 m PB
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m
Sergey ZVONTSOV Russian Federation Male White 32 0 29 m 64 m PB
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 29.5 0 35 m 59 m PB

Day: 11/18/2017

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 72.2 0 04:40 min 06:01 min
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 60.2 0 04:15 min 05:01 min PB
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 57 0 04:00 min 04:45 min PB
Maria OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 51.6 0 00:01 min 04:18 min
Anastasia GAVRILINA Russian Federation Female White 37.4 0 03:00 min 03:07 min
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 29 0 02:00 min 02:25 min
Male results
Sergey ZVONTSOV Russian Federation Male White 71.4 0 05:06 min 05:57 min
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 64.2 0 03:00 min 05:21 min
Mikhail VERNIGORA Russian Federation Male White 62 0 03:00 min 05:10 min
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 49 0 02:30 min 04:05 min
Сергей Кулиничев Russian Federation Male White 48 0 00:01 min 04:00 min PB
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 37.2 0 02:01 min 03:06 min
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 0 35 03:00 min 00:05 min

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 75 0 120 m 150 m
Maria OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 62.5 0 89 m 125 m PB
Mary DUNIN-BARKOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 61.5 0 115 m 123 m
Larisa ZABROTSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 105 m 120 m
Anastasia GAVRILINA Russian Federation Female White 43.5 0 85 m 87 m
Oksana Bergman Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m
Male results
Vladislav MASTERSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 102 0 150 m 204 m PB
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 85 0 141 m 170 m
Alexander EVDOKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 79.5 0 101 m 159 m PB
Mikhail VERNIGORA Russian Federation Male White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m
Aleksandr SOLONEVICH Russian Federation Male White 57.5 0 75 m 115 m
Sergey ZVONTSOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 49 m 107 m PB
Dmitry LUZYANIN Russian Federation Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m PB
Сергей Кулиничев Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 35 m 75 m PB