Event Details

Event info

2017 OneFreedive Beijing Summer Pool Competition

Start date: 19.08.2017
End date: 20.08.2017
Location: Beijing, China
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Organizer: NanZHANG
Event Medic Name: Yu ZHANG
Event Medic Qualifications: 1
Minimum pool depth: 1.8
Maximum pool depth: 2.3
Main Judge: Hao WU
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: rabbit Du
Qi FENG
Meng ZHONG
Qi WANG
Deng QIANWEN
Jing YANG
Qing An LIU
Zhao Lei ENZO

STA & DNF

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jingzhe LI China Female Red 0 0 80 m 100 m DQSP
Keni Du China Female White 50 0 65 m 100 m
Xiaoman YANG China Female Red 0 0 50 m 91 m DQSP+Airway
Yifan YANG China Female White 43.5 0 30 m 87 m
Ran Wang China Female Red 0 0 75 m 80 m Airway
Mingze (Tina) Sun China Female White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m
ruya gao China Female White 33 0 49 m 66 m
Hui LI China Female White 28 0 55 m 56 m
xue li China Female White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m
Jin Lin China Female White 19.5 0 15 m 39 m
Xiaoyi Hu China Female Red 0 0 50 m 30 m Airway
Male results
Chen Haixiong China Male White 63.5 0 100 m 127 m
Lin ZHU China Male White 57.5 0 60 m 115 m
Xiang Li China Male White 55 0 50 m 110 m
Chao CHEN China Male White 53.5 0 30 m 107 m
Guang (Matt) YANG China Male Red 0 0 5 m 106 m BO
Kuo WANG China Male Red 0 0 70 m 105 m
Chang Meng Lun Taiwan Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m
Canlong ZHOU China Male White 39.5 0 40 m 79 m
Chao Shen China Male White 36.5 0 60 m 73 m
Yao Wei China Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m
Fan YANG China Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m
YUHONG OUYANG China Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m
Yucheng Ma China Male White 29 0 30 m 58 m
Nicolas BAHMANYAR France Male Red 0 0 40 m 57 m
Xiaoran Yang China Male White 27 0 30 m 54 m
Wei Yin China Male White 24.5 0 20 m 49 m
Shepherd Wang China Male Red 0 0 15 m 42 m Airway
chong yang China Male White 18.5 0 20 m 37 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mingze (Tina) Sun China Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:38 min
Jingzhe LI China Female White 65.8 0 05:00 min 05:29 min
Xiaoyi Hu China Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 05:12 min
Ran Wang China Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 05:04 min DQSP
Keni Du China Female White 60 0 03:45 min 05:00 min
Yi Lu China Female Yellow 50.8 0 05:30 min 04:54 min
Yunhua Qin China Female White 57.4 0 03:00 min 04:47 min
Hui LI China Female White 55.8 0 04:30 min 04:39 min
zongyuan LI China Female Red 0 0 04:52 min 04:32 min BO
yushi li China Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:21 min
Xiaoman YANG China Female White 50.4 0 02:00 min 04:12 min
ji yan China Female Red 0 0 03:45 min 04:05 min
Jin Lin China Female White 48.4 0 02:00 min 04:02 min
xue li China Female White 46.2 0 03:16 min 03:51 min
Yifan YANG China Female White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min
XiaoMeng Zhao China Female White 37.4 0 01:00 min 03:07 min
Male results
Guang (Matt) YANG China Male White 84.8 0 00:05 min 07:04 min
Chao CHEN China Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 06:00 min
Xiang Li China Male White 68.4 0 03:00 min 05:42 min
Canlong ZHOU China Male White 67.6 0 04:00 min 05:38 min
Lin ZHU China Male White 63.6 0 04:00 min 05:18 min
Kuo WANG China Male White 62.8 0 03:30 min 05:14 min
Chen Haixiong China Male White 61.8 0 03:00 min 05:09 min
Chang Meng Lun Taiwan Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min
Fan YANG China Male Red 0 0 03:17 min 05:03 min
Xiaoran Yang China Male White 60.4 0 03:50 min 05:02 min
Wei Yin China Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:00 min
Chao Shen China Male White 53.8 0 03:00 min 04:29 min
chong yang China Male White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min
Yucheng Ma China Male White 49.4 0 02:30 min 04:07 min
Yao Wei China Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:05 min
YUHONG OUYANG China Male Red 0 0 03:08 min 03:54 min
Nicolas BAHMANYAR France Male Yellow 28.8 4 03:00 min 02:44 min
Chao Tu China Male Yellow 6.4 0 04:00 min 02:17 min
Lei LI China Male Yellow 14 0 03:00 min 02:05 min
Jeffrey Chung Hong Kong Male White 4.6 0 01:00 min 00:43 min

DYN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yi Lu China Female White 75 0 150 m 150 m
Jingzhe LI China Female White 70 0 100 m 140 m
Xiaoman YANG China Female White 66 0 50 m 132 m
Yifan YANG China Female Yellow 42.4 -5 70 m 118 m Start
Keni Du China Female White 53 0 100 m 106 m
zongyuan LI China Female Yellow 44 0 120 m 104 m
Mingze (Tina) Sun China Female White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m
Ran Wang China Female White 50 0 100 m 100 m
yushi li China Female White 47 0 90 m 94 m
Xiaoyi Hu China Female Red 0 0 80 m 88 m DQSP
ruya gao China Female White 41 0 51 m 82 m
Hui LI China Female White 38.5 0 85 m 81 m
xue li China Female White 38 0 70 m 76 m
Jin Lin China Female White 38 0 45 m 76 m
Xiaoye Chen China Female Yellow 30 0 80 m 70 m
ji yan China Female White 32.5 0 45 m 65 m
Yunhua Qin China Female Yellow 25 0 60 m 60 m
XiaoMeng Zhao China Female White 25 0 15 m 50 m
Yu Dannie China Female Red 0 0 50 m 0 m
Male results
Chao CHEN China Male Red 0 0 70 m 205 m BO
Guang (Matt) YANG China Male Red 0 0 5 m 155 m Airway
Chen Haixiong China Male White 77 0 140 m 154 m
Xiang Li China Male White 75 0 120 m 150 m
Lin ZHU China Male White 74.5 0 80 m 149 m
Yao Wei China Male White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m
Chang Meng Lun Taiwan Male White 57 0 110 m 114 m
Canlong ZHOU China Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m
Chao Shen China Male Yellow 35 0 130 m 100 m
Kuo WANG China Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m
YUHONG OUYANG China Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m
Wei Yin China Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m
Xiaoran Yang China Male White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m
Fan YANG China Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m
Chao Tu China Male White 41.5 0 80 m 83 m
Lei LI China Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m
chong yang China Male White 32.5 0 40 m 65 m
Nicolas BAHMANYAR France Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m
Yucheng Ma China Male White 30.5 0 35 m 61 m
Shepherd Wang China Male Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m