Event Details

Event info

Yaroslavl Open Cup " Ya-Free"

Start date: 28.01.2017
End date: 29.01.2017
Location: Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Organizer: Mikhail Reshetnikov
Event Medic Name: Gurochkin Sergey
Event Medic Qualifications: resuscitator
Minimum pool depth: 2
Maximum pool depth: 5
Main Judge: Konstantin BORISOV
Additional Judges: Nikolay KANIVETS
Irina NARYCHEVA
Oksana Molchanova
Anna Borisova-Sharapova
Anna BESSTRASHNOVA

1/29/2017

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 102 0 1 m 204 m
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 88.5 0 1 m 177 m
Kristina Iseeva Russian Federation Female White 84 0 103 m 168 m
Oksana Kononova Russian Federation Female White 77.5 0 75 m 155 m
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 76.5 0 106 m 153 m
anastasia Zhikhareva Russian Federation Female White 76.5 0 100 m 153 m
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 62 0 101 m 124 m
OLGA DIDENKO Russian Federation Female White 61 0 50 m 122 m
Nataliya Minaeva Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 91 m 107 m
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m
Vladislava Kishikova Russian Federation Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 79 m 100 m
Mariya Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m
Yuliya Goncharova Russian Federation Female White 50 0 40 m 100 m
Elena Shebanova Russian Federation Female Yellow 48.5 1 70 m 99 m
Julia Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m
Evgeniia Dudova Russian Federation Female White 42.5 0 35 m 85 m
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m
Male results
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 103 0 1 m 206 m
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 97.5 0 151 m 195 m
Evgeny Sychev Russian Federation Male White 88.5 0 150 m 177 m
pavlov ALEXANDER Russian Federation Male White 86 0 1 m 172 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 80.5 0 111 m 161 m
Bykov ALEKSANDR Russian Federation Male White 78 0 90 m 156 m
ANATOLY MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 77 0 138 m 154 m
Alexey Lobanov Russian Federation Male White 77 0 80 m 154 m
Aleksei Bykov Russian Federation Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 105 m 140 m
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 66 0 50 m 132 m
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 64 0 101 m 128 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 59.5 0 100 m 119 m
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 59.5 0 51 m 119 m
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 56.5 0 55 m 113 m
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m
Maxim BOBAREV Russian Federation Male White 51.5 0 30 m 103 m
Mikhail POLYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m
Ilya Shilin Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m
Andrey BELOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 100 m
Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Male White 50 0 30 m 100 m
Mikhail Tolkachev Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 20 m 99 m
vladimir GRUDNIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 34.5 8 101 m 85 m

1/28/2017

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 05:56 min
Kristina Iseeva Russian Federation Female White 69.4 0 01:33 min 05:47 min
Yuliya Goncharova Russian Federation Female White 63 0 02:00 min 05:15 min
Vladislava Kishikova Russian Federation Female White 61.6 0 03:50 min 05:08 min
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 60 0 00:01 min 05:00 min
anastasia Zhikhareva Russian Federation Female White 58.2 0 03:40 min 04:51 min
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 57.4 0 02:30 min 04:47 min
Oksana Kononova Russian Federation Female White 53.8 0 02:00 min 04:29 min
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 51.6 0 00:10 min 04:18 min
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min
Evgeniia Dudova Russian Federation Female White 49.4 0 01:30 min 04:07 min
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min
Elena Shebanova Russian Federation Female White 46.8 0 01:00 min 03:54 min
Mariya Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female White 43.2 0 01:30 min 03:36 min
Nataliya Minaeva Russian Federation Female White 40.4 0 02:30 min 03:22 min
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 40.4 0 00:30 min 03:22 min
Julia Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 01:30 min 02:26 min
OLGA DIDENKO Russian Federation Female Yellow 8.8 13 02:50 min 01:49 min
Male results
Bykov ALEKSANDR Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 06:37 min
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 72.6 0 05:15 min 06:03 min
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 67.4 0 03:00 min 05:37 min
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:33 min
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 66 0 02:22 min 05:30 min
Aleksei Bykov Russian Federation Male White 64.6 0 01:10 min 05:23 min
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 61.4 0 03:00 min 05:07 min
Evgeny Sychev Russian Federation Male White 61.2 0 03:00 min 05:06 min
pavlov ALEXANDER Russian Federation Male White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:00 min
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 55.6 0 04:15 min 04:38 min
Mikhail POLYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 53.6 0 03:00 min 04:28 min
Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Male White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min
Alexey Lobanov Russian Federation Male White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 48.2 0 00:37 min 04:01 min
vladimir GRUDNIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 46.8 1 04:01 min 03:59 min
Ilya Shilin Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 03:46 min
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 45.2 0 01:00 min 03:46 min
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 45 0 03:00 min 03:45 min
Maxim BOBAREV Russian Federation Male White 42.2 0 02:00 min 03:31 min
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min
Mikhail Tolkachev Russian Federation Male White 28.6 0 01:30 min 02:23 min

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna Krupnitskaya Russian Federation Female White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 60.5 0 1 m 121 m
Vladislava Kishikova Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 50 m 104 m
Yuzhneya GORELIK Russian Federation Female White 50 0 71 m 100 m
anastasia Zhikhareva Russian Federation Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m
OLGA DIDENKO Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 40 m 99 m
Kristina Iseeva Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 53 m 89 m
Mariya Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female White 42 0 49 m 84 m
Oksana Kononova Russian Federation Female White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 75 m 76 m
Julia Zaytsewa Russian Federation Female White 38 0 49 m 76 m
Yuliya Goncharova Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 30 m 75 m
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 65 m 70 m
Evgeniia Dudova Russian Federation Female White 32.5 0 20 m 65 m
Nataliya Minaeva Russian Federation Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m
Elena Shebanova Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 1 m 60 m
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 35 m 56 m
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 21.5 5.5 65 m 54 m
Male results
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 68.5 0 75 m 137 m
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 64 0 110 m 128 m
pavlov ALEXANDER Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 1 m 127 m
Alexey Lobanov Russian Federation Male White 56 0 75 m 112 m
Aleksei Bykov Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 70 m 111 m
Bykov ALEKSANDR Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 60 m 107 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 66 m 99 m
Evgeny Sychev Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 1 m 99 m
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 45.5 0 76 m 91 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 44 0 75 m 88 m
Mikhail POLYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 51 m 85 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 38.5 0 40 m 77 m
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 75 m
Mikhail Tolkachev Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 49 m 75 m
Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Russian Federation Male White 35 0 30 m 70 m
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 33.5 0 51 m 67 m
Ilya Shilin Russian Federation Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m
vladimir GRUDNIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 28.5 1 61 m 59 m
Maxim BOBAREV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 20 m 58 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 27 0 10 m 54 m